Car Exhausts
Explore car exhausts and stainless steel exhaust upgrades manufactured by Zaustworx for a wide range of vehicle makes and models.
Our vehicle-specific exhaust products offer different ways to change the sound and appearance of your car without necessarily replacing the complete exhaust system.
The range includes rear silencer deletes, front silencer deletes and resonator delete pipes. We also manufacture sport rear silencers, cat-back exhaust systems and decat pipes for selected vehicles.
We supply decat pipes for off-road use only.They are not suitable for use on UK public roads.
Rear silencer deletes replace the original rear silencer section to produce a more pronounced exhaust note. Resonator deletes alter the sound by removing the relevant resonator section, while sport rear silencers provide an alternative exhaust configuration.
We design each product for specific vehicle applications, so compatibility varies according to manufacturer, model, engine and generation.
Select your vehicle manufacturer and model to explore the available car exhausts and upgrades. Check individual product listings for full fitment details before ordering.
BMW 335d F30/F31 335i Style Rear Silencer Delete
BMW 335d F30/F31 335i Style Rear Silencer Delete£312.00 – £414.00Price range: £312.00 through £414.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
BMW 335d F30/F31 335i Style Rear Silencer Delete
BMW 335d F30/F31 335i Style Rear Silencer Delete£312.00 – £414.00Price range: £312.00 through £414.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Jaguar XK 4.2 (X150) Rear Silencer Deletes
Jaguar XK 4.2 (X150) Rear Silencer Deletes£300.00 – £396.00Price range: £300.00 through £396.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Jaguar XK 4.2 (X150) Rear Silencer Deletes
Jaguar XK 4.2 (X150) Rear Silencer Deletes£300.00 – £396.00Price range: £300.00 through £396.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Audi A5 (B8) 2.0 TDi Rear Silencer Delete
Audi A5 (B8) 2.0 TDi Rear Silencer Delete£132.00 – £210.00Price range: £132.00 through £210.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Audi A5 (B8) 2.0 TDi Rear Silencer Delete
Audi A5 (B8) 2.0 TDi Rear Silencer Delete£132.00 – £210.00Price range: £132.00 through £210.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Lotus Elise 1.8 S1 – Sports cat – Euro 5
Lotus Elise 1.8 S1 – Sports cat – Euro 5£340.00 Inc VatAdd to basket
Lotus Elise 1.8 S1 – Sports cat – Euro 5
Lotus Elise 1.8 S1 – Sports cat – Euro 5£340.00 Inc VatAdd to basket
Audi SQ2 Resonator Delete Pipe
Audi SQ2 Resonator Delete Pipe£63.00 – £90.00Price range: £63.00 through £90.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Audi SQ2 Resonator Delete Pipe
Audi SQ2 Resonator Delete Pipe£63.00 – £90.00Price range: £63.00 through £90.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Audi S6 (C7) 4.0TFSi Quattro Rear Silencer Deletes
Audi S6 (C7) 4.0TFSi Quattro Rear Silencer Deletes£255.00 – £414.00Price range: £255.00 through £414.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Audi S6 (C7) 4.0TFSi Quattro Rear Silencer Deletes
Audi S6 (C7) 4.0TFSi Quattro Rear Silencer Deletes£255.00 – £414.00Price range: £255.00 through £414.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
BMW X3 3.0D (M57) Rear Silencer Delete
BMW X3 3.0D (M57) Rear Silencer Delete£144.00 – £216.00Price range: £144.00 through £216.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
BMW X3 3.0D (M57) Rear Silencer Delete
BMW X3 3.0D (M57) Rear Silencer Delete£144.00 – £216.00Price range: £144.00 through £216.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Skoda Octavia 1.0 MK3 Resonator Delete Pipe
Skoda Octavia 1.0 MK3 Resonator Delete Pipe£84.00 Inc VatAdd to basket
Skoda Octavia 1.0 MK3 Resonator Delete Pipe
Skoda Octavia 1.0 MK3 Resonator Delete Pipe£84.00 Inc VatAdd to basket
Audi TT 2.0TFSi Mk2 (2wd) Rear Silencer Delete
Audi TT 2.0TFSi Mk2 (2wd) Rear Silencer Delete£144.00 – £150.00Price range: £144.00 through £150.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Audi TT 2.0TFSi Mk2 (2wd) Rear Silencer Delete
Audi TT 2.0TFSi Mk2 (2wd) Rear Silencer Delete£144.00 – £150.00Price range: £144.00 through £150.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
BMW M5 (F10) Sport rear silencers
BMW M5 (F10) Sport rear silencers£540.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
BMW M5 (F10) Sport rear silencers
BMW M5 (F10) Sport rear silencers£540.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Lexus GS430 4.3 V8 – Rear silencer deletes
Lexus GS430 4.3 V8 – Rear silencer deletes£252.00 – £354.00Price range: £252.00 through £354.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Lexus GS430 4.3 V8 – Rear silencer deletes
Lexus GS430 4.3 V8 – Rear silencer deletes£252.00 – £354.00Price range: £252.00 through £354.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Cupra Leon 245 Mk4 Resonator Delete Pipe
Cupra Leon 245 Mk4 Resonator Delete Pipe£81.00 Inc VatAdd to basket
Cupra Leon 245 Mk4 Resonator Delete Pipe
Cupra Leon 245 Mk4 Resonator Delete Pipe£81.00 Inc VatAdd to basket
Vauxhall Astra K 1.6 Turbo – Rear silencer delete
Vauxhall Astra K 1.6 Turbo – Rear silencer delete£258.00 – £363.00Price range: £258.00 through £363.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Vauxhall Astra K 1.6 Turbo – Rear silencer delete
Vauxhall Astra K 1.6 Turbo – Rear silencer delete£258.00 – £363.00Price range: £258.00 through £363.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Seat Ateca 2.0TSi 190 4Drive Resonator Delete Pipe
Seat Ateca 2.0TSi 190 4Drive Resonator Delete Pipe£63.00 – £90.00Price range: £63.00 through £90.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Seat Ateca 2.0TSi 190 4Drive Resonator Delete Pipe
Seat Ateca 2.0TSi 190 4Drive Resonator Delete Pipe£63.00 – £90.00Price range: £63.00 through £90.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Mini Cooper S [F57] JCW Resonator Delete Pipe
Mini Cooper S [F57] JCW Resonator Delete Pipe£96.00 Inc VatAdd to basket
Mini Cooper S [F57] JCW Resonator Delete Pipe
Mini Cooper S [F57] JCW Resonator Delete Pipe£96.00 Inc VatAdd to basket
Audi A6 (C6) 2.0TDi Rear Silencer Deletes
Audi A6 (C6) 2.0TDi Rear Silencer Deletes£264.00 – £369.00Price range: £264.00 through £369.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Audi A6 (C6) 2.0TDi Rear Silencer Deletes
Audi A6 (C6) 2.0TDi Rear Silencer Deletes£264.00 – £369.00Price range: £264.00 through £369.00 Inc VatSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
